Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Finished
Alexander Valadez
Checkmat Murrieta
Nolan McDonald Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 112.1 - 120 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Nicholle Mendoza
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Ethen Mercado Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finished
Miles Smith
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Nathaniel Freitas Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Timothy Delmundo
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:18
Unknown User South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Finished
Ethan Barrett
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 03:05
Rafael Pozas Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Frankie Perez
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jorge Moreno Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 84.1- 90 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Zachary Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:48
Ryan Hillquist Drysdale/Zenith
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 112.1 - 120 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Nicholle Mendoza
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ethen Mercado Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 112.1 - 120 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Nicholle Mendoza
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ethen Mercado Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Ayoub Innabi
Elite Team International
Luis Robles Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-45
Finished
Bronx Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Abby Bailey U.B. MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Cristian Mier
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Javeir Jr. Madriz Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Lyla Stanley
Team Kihon MMA
Ian Chin Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
7-36
Finished
Anthony Manjarrez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Tamer Carlson Gracie Menifee
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 (40+ Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Finished
Keith Worm
Carlson Gracie Team
Michael Bravo Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Grey / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Finished
London Regnier
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 01:12
Frank Acosta Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-42
Finished
Whelan Sampson
Cage Combat Academy
Jonah Rivera The Training Mat / Stable BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Finished
Aris Casarez
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Sadie Vernon Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Cruz Duardo
Cage Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Carlos Lorenzo Kainga Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Eddie Campos
No Acadamy
Sean Smith 10th Planet West LA Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Miles Smith
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Nathaniel Freitas Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by Submission - 02:38
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Tim Stoneking
10th Planet - Murrieta
Jose Jimenez Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 01:28
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Timothy Delmundo
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:54
James Rini Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 145.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Race Stanley
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Lincoln Pollock Fight Lab
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / White-Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Finished
Faith Arevalo
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Sadie Vernon Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Hollie Thornbury
Team Kihon MMA
Ben Baker Seventh son jui jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Luis Robles
Fight Syndicate MMA
Sean Smith 10th Planet West LA Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Madeline Meza
Team Kihon MMA
Ian Chin Cage Combat Academy Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow-Orange / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Miles Smith
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Nathaniel Freitas Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula Won by Walkover
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-43
Finished
Delilah Rueda
Fight Syndicate MMA
Emilia Briseno Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Javier Olivas
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Fedor Nikitin Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Kyle Kolod
Won by Submission - 00:37
Logan Barnes Carlson Gracie Menifee