Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Dominic Fuerte
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by points - 03:00
Jayce Hausman Martial Arts Training Academy/Ryan Dean BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Finished
Michael Taylor
San Diego Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Boland 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Isaac Hernandez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Julian Ahumada Nunez Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 190 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Collin Goldsmith
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by Submission - 00:51
Josh Matsumoto Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Allie Wisniewski
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Kaden Cota University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Maya Anne Holper
The Stronghold
Won by Submission - 00:26
Nicolas Lozano Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Caleb Luth
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Hero Yamada Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
9-9
Finished
Gabby Bautista
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Won by points - 04:00
Luisana Herrera Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Luke Wisniewski
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Cole Van Wagner Alliance BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Santiago Guillent
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:23
Auri Trejo Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Kayvan Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Fernado Barbosa Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Cael Marcotte
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 02:15
Gael Chavira Gracie Barra San Ysidro
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finished
Ezra Frazier
Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
Tanner Toups Won by Submission - 01:28
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 125.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Reena Norville
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Alexis Ocampo 10th Planet Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Willie Fox V
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Mel McLaughlin Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
Emery Anderson
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:08
Summer Lewis SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Isaiah Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Ahumada Nunez Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
Isayah Luna
University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Sam Boland 10th Planet Freaks
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Savannah Hansen
Alliance San Diego
Nicole Mendoza 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Dane Baldwin
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Maya Anne Holper The Stronghold Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Irvin Galvan
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Almaraz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Evie Hefington
The Training Mat / Stable BJJ
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Santiago Guillent
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:00
JULIUS MONES Gracie Humaita South bay
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 72 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Luke Wyborney 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Khalven Moreno
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Cael Marcotte Alliance Eastlake
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Nathan Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Emery Anderson Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 55.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Luke Hernandez
Global Fighting Legion
Won by points - 02:06
Autumn Kellum CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Mason Diaz
GAMEBRED Training Center
MJ Pineda Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Alex Barajas
Won by Submission - 01:04
Silas Cota University of Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Nickolas Mannello
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:25
Ryan Ribultan Carlson Gracie Wine Country
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 72 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Briana Anaya
Art Over Fame
Jacob Lopez Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Kaleb Arroyo
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Lozano Nunez Jiu Jitsu