Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Eli Mayne
Alive MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Austin Springer FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 195.1 - 210 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Matthew Herman
Men’s Jiujitsu School
Cole South BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult /Intermediate & Advanced / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Zachary Curry
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Mark Hamel FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 02:18
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) /Intermediate - Advanced / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Shanti Campbell
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Roma Sidelinger FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Jackson Beckley
Enso Jiu Jitsu
Jeremy Wilt Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult /Intermediate & Advanced / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Mark Hamel
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 06:00
Vincent Li Kuzushi Grappling Team
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Austin Springer
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 06:00
Brian Heenan Straight Blast Gym of Bend
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 195.1 - 210 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Matthew Herman
Men’s Jiujitsu School
Cole South BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:37
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) /Intermediate - Advanced/ 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Roma Sidelinger
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
McKenna Rowe Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Jackson Beckley
Enso Jiu Jitsu
Mason Andrus Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by Submission - 01:50
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Arthur Higginberry
Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Friend ATTPDX/FSBJJ
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Master No-Gi Advanced Absolute
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Vincent Li
Kuzushi Grappling Team
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Heenan Straight Blast Gym of Bend
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) /Intermediate - Advanced/ 145.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Roma Sidelinger
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
McKenna Rowe Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue -Purple/ 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Brendon Baldwin
Carlson Gracie NKY
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 04:51
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Finished
Arthur Higginberry
Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
Baine Welsh Team 1on1 Klamath Falls Won by points - 03:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Mason Andrus
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Wilt Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No-Gi--Male Absolute Division / Master No-Gi Advanced Absolute
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Vincent Li
Kuzushi Grappling Team
Won by Submission - 04:33
Brian Heenan Straight Blast Gym of Bend
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Isaac Watson
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission
Ben Berry Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Finished
Logan Young
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Submission - 01:18
Kealakoa Napoleon-Riggs Willamina
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 8-10 Years old / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Finished
Baine Welsh
Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
Won by Submission - 00:38
Liam Friend ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue -Purple/ 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Brendon Baldwin
Carlson Gracie NKY
Won by points - 05:00
Chad Spahr Sr Checkmat Portland
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Albert Woods
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 03:23
Ben Berry Impact Jiu Jitsu Mt. Hood
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Finished
Jairo Rios-Lara
Team Quest
Logan Young FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 00:35
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Finished
Colton Havens
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Jamie Heck Resolution Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:59
Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White-Blue / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Sonja Stahl
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Christine Black Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Brian Heenan
Straight Blast Gym of Bend
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Long Eastside Grappling
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1-2 / White / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Albert Woods
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Isaac Watson Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Kealakoa Napoleon-Riggs
Willamina
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Havens Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue -Purple/ 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Chad Spahr Sr
Checkmat Portland
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Darren Bilbao
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by points - 05:00
Austin Searock FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 2 (40+ Years old) / Brown / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Brian Heenan
Straight Blast Gym of Bend
Brian Long Eastside Grappling Won by Walkover
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / White / 155.1 - 170 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Donovan Lawler
ATTPDX/FSBJJ
Quinn Mello Bastida Impact Sherwood Won by Submission - 03:10