Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Purple / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-66
Finished
Mike Lim
Flow Roll BJJ
Luis Garcia The Arena / Baret Submissions
Gi--- Male Divisions / Adult / Blue / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
Finished
Samuel Ramirez
Apex BJJ Bonita
Ryan Korinek The Arena
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Shanna Newton
The Boxing Club
Jodi Bianchi Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Finished
Olivia Davis
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Aubrei Beltran Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Mixed / 175 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finished
Jonathan Navarro
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Bradley Buckless Fight Syndicate MMA
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-60
Finished
Karizzma Castillo-Rubio
Victoria Espinoza
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 85.1- 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
Finished
STARLA Stewart
Victory MMA
Leilani Jimenez Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
Finished
Brandon Wittry
10th Planet Freaks
Craig Smith Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / Beginner-Int / 135.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Cynthia Sanders
Juliana Miller 10th Planet San Diego
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White & Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
Finished
Aundrea Willis
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Luke Wyborney 10th Planet San Diego Lil Freaks
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Isaiah Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Tyson Simmons Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Nathan Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Lamont Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Steven Perez
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gael Chavira GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS (CARLOS A. LIBERI) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Anahi Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zenobia Jackson
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Mason Haug
Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
Kaleb Rodriguez Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Dimitri Lidakis
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Javier Romo Won by Submission - 00:33
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Josh Matsumoto
Alliance Eastlake
Brian Song Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Sofia Dempsey
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Sion Baltierra HONU BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Donovan Cirilo
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Alana Garcia Victory MMA Won by points - 02:34
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Matthew Partida
Apex BJJ Bonita
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 00:51
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Jacob Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
Mikey Gans 4oz Fight Club
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Gianno Carrillo
Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Fleming Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Steven Perez
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gael Chavira GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS (CARLOS A. LIBERI) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Nathan Cerda
North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Lamont Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Shanna Newton
The Boxing Club
Won by points - 04:00
Jodi Bianchi Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Jenna Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Isaiah Wilson Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Isaiah Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Tyson Simmons Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Anahi Jimenez
Carlson Gracie SD / Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zenobia Jackson
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Matthew Partida
Apex BJJ Bonita
Addison Alvarez CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Malachai Petty
Victory MMA
Kaden Cota University of Jiu-Jitsu /Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Auri Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation