Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White /85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Eli Pajo
Modesto Power
Andrew Scally Ultimate Fitness BJJ Won by points - 00:46
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Rick Mejia
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Isaac Kuehnau Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
Benjamin Allen
Bay Jiu Jitsu
James Caffey Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Jacob Spinks
Akbari BJJ
Conner Coyne Combat sport and fitness 2 Won by Submission
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Kruz Montes
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Michelle Mobley El dorado hills bjj Won by Submission
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Robert Hawthorne
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ashleen Madare Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Kayla Ortiz
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Rylee Lewis OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Rick Mejia
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jazzy Haddad Nick Diaz Academy
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Jaycelyn Luna-Hooker
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Aden Donnelly Ultimate Fitness BJJ
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Brett Baker
Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Saad Rahman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Robert Hawthorne
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Isaac Kuehnau Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Kayleb Chao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Shaan Ditta OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finished
James Caffey
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Roque Reyes Inside BJJ Stockton
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Luca Osborne
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Ayson Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Brandon Hutchison
ALLIANCE
James Betancourt Combat sport and fitness 2 Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Rayhan Ditta
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Nathaniel Soriano Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Rylee Lewis
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Alexander Wong Won by Submission - 02:45
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Daniel Munoz
Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:51
James Betancourt Combat sport and fitness 2
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Venya Barinov
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Pope Nick Diaz Academy
Women's No-Gi Divisions / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Linda Chavez
Alliance Greenville
Jamie Tann El dorado hills bjj Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Evan Dao
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 00:38
Nathan Avina Nick Diaz Academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Logan Minton
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Joel Smith Akbari BJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Kayleb Chao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Orozco Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 02:06
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Uriah Castillo
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Charlee Witsch SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Colin Johnston
El dorado hills bjj
Ziek Tamez Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by Submission - 01:42
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Jack Johnston
El dorado hills bjj
Won by points - 00:37
KAYLEE SUAREZ Modesto Power
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Alex Gauge Lao
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Won by Submission - 01:39
Jacob Tabler Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Lloyd Warren
Nova Geração Davis
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Pajo Modesto Power
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Josh Santamaria
UFC GYM Reno
Christopher Claridad Akbari BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Venya Barinov
GRACIE FIGHTER
Armando Munoz Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Jeevan Madare
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Marshall Spektorov Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Jordan Pope
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Minton Gracie Barra Yuba City