Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Noah Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
Asher Moore Exodus Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Noah Lopez
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Manzo Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Dominic McSparron
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Andreas McSparron Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow & Orange / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Johanna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Delany Salcedo Seventh Son Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Rya Ta
1802 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Joanna Hutchinson Gracie Humaita Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Finished
Mykal Bannister
10th Planet Murrieta
Abimael Chavarria Art Over Fame Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Paige Wedde
Carlson Gracie Menifee
London Fulbright Sparta Training Academy CDA Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Ikaika Quinata
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:26
Moises Gomez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Yellow & Orange / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Johanna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Delany Salcedo Seventh Son Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Finished
Michael Resendez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Tyler Prism Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Finished
Alejandro Ledesma
10th Planet Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:59
Dylan Lacasella .No team.
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Yellow / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Nathan Hutchinson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Trenton Lambert Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Natalie Young
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Evangelynn Barron Martinez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-27
Finished
Noah Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
Asher Moore Exodus Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Elijah Gutierrez
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 03:00
Axton Mendoza ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Everett Smith
Dedicated jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ariyas Martinez Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Elijah King Lopez
Art Over Fame
Won by Submission - 01:02
Landon Mode Dedicated jiu jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Elijah Sanchez
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 02:51
Dimitri Lemaire OG Training Center
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Finished
Andrew Almejo
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Diamond Valley
Drakus Colbert West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:47
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Danny Martinez
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ikaika Quinata Gracie Humaita Temecula Won by Submission - 02:28
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Green & Blue / 190.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
8-28
Finished
Keahi Ellis
760JiuJitsu
David De Leon Victorum Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Ayva Leal
Victorum Athletics
Novalee Nava Carlos Albertos MMA and Fitness Center Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Evan Chavez
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Lopez Gracie Barra
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Andres Gasper
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Elijah Montes Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
William Luckesen
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Axton Mendoza ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Cole Muxlow
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Isaac Gonzalez Cicero Costha USA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Finished
Anthony Harbor
Carlson Gracie Murrieta/Temecula
Won by points - 04:00
Abimael Chavarria Art Over Fame
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Ariana Lewandowski
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Charli Ramirez Millennia MMA Won by Submission - 02:11
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Finished
Zachary Osterhoudt
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points
Erick Covarrubias Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
Mireya Colangan
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by points - 03:00
Evangelynn Barron Martinez Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Andreas McSparron
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Everett Smith Dedicated jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Male / Yellow / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Nathan Hutchinson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Trenton Lambert Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 01:07