Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White / 95.1- 115Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Karmbir Kooner
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by Submission - 02:38
Sam Fukumoto Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Dastan Marat
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 00:11
Dima Caireac Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Chandler Hallmark
Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Augustine Munoz Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:15
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finished
Misael Lara
Napa BJJ
Trevelayn Osborne Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 93Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Miguel Cabrales
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Tinker MatTime®
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Carsen Betzold
Ares Peoria
Won by points
James Perkins Kaizen BJJ
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Justin Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Lonnie Houser Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Female / Mixed Level / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Kaytlynn Sibrian
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Submission - 02:10
Ellie Nickel MatTime®
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Kruz Tovar
Andre de Freitas DDR JJ
Jacob Tyler Amigleo Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by Submission - 00:16
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Finished
Matt Yang
UFC GYM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mikey Rhea Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Joseph Campos
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by Submission - 01:35
Augustine Munoz Castro Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 4-5 Years Old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Emma Perez
10th Planet Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
Dastan Marat Satori no Michi dojo
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Finished
Eric Osterman
House of Moons
Won by points - 05:00
Ric Wendlandt Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Ilia Sokovets
Ohana Mixed Martial Arts
Jacob Tyler Amigleo Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finished
Ryan Cherenson
Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Leiakkoni Yanes House of Moons
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
James Stocker
Gracie Barra Texas
Chris James Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Matvei Drushchenko
Satori no Michi dojo
Stash Dilday Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Finished
Braden Piccinini
Combat sport and fitness 2
Matt Yang UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Justin Erby
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by points - 05:00
Lonnie Houser Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 93Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Jayden Aguirre
Mindset Martial Arts
Miguel Cabrales Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old/ White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Finished
Daniel Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Petrosian Nexus Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Eric Osterman
House of Moons
Matias Heredia Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:51
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Jonathan Peters
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 00:20
Stephen Sparks 10th Planet Sacramento
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
James Perkins
Kaizen BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Emmanuel Garnette Pacific Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 115.1 - 130 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Kruz Tovar
Andre de Freitas DDR JJ
Ilia Sokovets Ohana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Ric Wendlandt
Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
James Stocker Gracie Barra Texas
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Austin Dones
10th Planet Palmdale
Eric Osterman House of Moons Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Finished
Maxim Rezko
Satori no Michi dojo
Stash Dilday Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Logan Reifsnyder
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by Submission - 00:55
Emmanuel Garnette Pacific Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old/ White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Finished
Matteo Paraschiv
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:06
Karson Garbett Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Logan Reifsnyder
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Anthony Pearson Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / Grey / 80.1- 93Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Caleb Tinker
MatTime®
Jayden Aguirre Mindset Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00