Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 76.1- 86 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Kyla Fetterhoff
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roxanne Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:07
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Chad Spahr Sr
Checkmat Portland
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Olivia Avallon
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Won by Submission - 01:10
Wesalyn Smith Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 76.1- 86 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Liam Stewart
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by Submission - 00:59
Roxanne Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Chad Spahr Sr
Checkmat Portland
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Olivia Avallon
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Wesalyn Smith Cascao Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 76.1- 86 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Kyla Fetterhoff
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Roxanne Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Braylee Oliver
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Submission
Kimura Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Ray Harrison
Team Quest
Braylee Oliver FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 00:41
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / White & Grey / 76.1- 86 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Liam Stewart
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by points - 03:00
Roxanne Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 8-9 Years old / White & Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Olivia Avallon
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Won by points - 03:00
Wesalyn Smith Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Daniel Phanthavong
Mata Leao Combat Sports
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Kimura Lopez
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 02:10
Ray Harrison Team Quest
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Jessie Carrillo
10th Planet Newport
Chad Spahr Sr Checkmat Portland Won by Submission - 03:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old White & Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Braylee Oliver
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by Submission - 00:38
Kimura Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Ireland Stewart
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Anabelle Bennett FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Wesalyn Smith
Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Anabelle Bennett FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Raymond Jones
The Base Vancouver
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Saddler Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Mitch Potter
10th Planet Seattle
David Jones Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Anabelle Bennett
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 03:00
Ireland Stewart Gracie Barra Tacoma
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Daniel Phanthavong
Mata Leao Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:13
Jessie Carrillo 10th Planet Newport
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Ireland Stewart
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Wesalyn Smith Cascao Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Raymond Jones
The Base Vancouver
Cameron Saddler Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Charlie Topolski
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Anabelle Bennett FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
David Jones
Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro
Won by Decision - 04:00
Chad Spahr Sr Checkmat Portland
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White & Grey / 60.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Raymond Jones
The Base Vancouver
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Saddler Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 220.1 + Lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Daniel Phanthavong
Mata Leao Combat Sports
Mitch Potter 10th Planet Seattle Won by Submission - 00:38
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Anabelle Bennett
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Won by points - 03:00
Wesalyn Smith Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old/ White & Grey/ 75.1- 85 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Kyla Fetterhoff
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roxanne Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Stella Harrison
Team Quest
Lillah Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-11 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Ireland Stewart
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Topolski Straight Blast Gym Portland
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Zachariah Fairfield
Daniel Preibe Brazilian Ju-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Charles Benidettino 10th Planet Portland