Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Bernard Hargrove
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Young Adrenaline Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Peter Sadabseng
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Tess Razumich Black Diamond BJJ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Kawika Roy
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Cecilia Class Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Remy Jensen
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Malone Elliott Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Jose Santos
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Sasha Tal Renzo Gracie Reno Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Kawika Roy
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Cecilia Class Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Christian Hedrick
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Peter Sadabseng Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Bernard Hargrove
Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Young Adrenaline Training Center
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Jade Gallegos
Combat sport and fitness 2
Augustus Elliott Kindred Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 10-11 Years old / White & Grey / 95.1 - 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Augustus Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jasper Buck Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Tess Razumich
Black Diamond BJJ
Malone Elliott Kindred Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
David Hunter
Loyalty Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sasha Tal Renzo Gracie Reno
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Lily Hopkins
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Submission - 01:32
Michael Level
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1- 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Azura Arrate
Quincy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kenahdee Morrison Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Gabriel Malagar
Zero Point Reno- Momentum
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Owen
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Peter Sadabseng
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Remy Jensen Komainu Yemaso BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Sean Driscoll
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Medina Carson City Combat Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 55.1- 65 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Azura Arrate
Quincy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kenahdee Morrison Renzo Gracie Academy NYC
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 120.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Lily Hopkins
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Submission - 02:21
Michael Level
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Donovan Cooper
Renzo Gracie Reno
River Hansen Black Diamond BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Malone Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Christian Hedrick Komainu Yemaso BJJ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
James Salazar
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gabriel Malagar Zero Point Reno- Momentum Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Liam Alonzo
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Anthony Moreno Combat sport and fitness 2 Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Jose Santos
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Anthony Medina Carson City Combat Academy Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Trajan Cass
Fight Lab
Won by points - 01:28
Baylun Perkins Darcio lira
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 82 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Nicholas Farpella Jr.
Hanley Jensen Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 12-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Matthew Owen
Won by Submission - 01:09
James Salazar Komainu Yemaso BJJ
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Mason Kendall
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Donovan Cooper
Renzo Gracie Reno
River Hansen Black Diamond BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Liam Alonzo
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Anthony Moreno Combat sport and fitness 2 Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow & Orange / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Baylun Perkins
Darcio lira
Won by Submission - 00:12
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
David Hunter
Loyalty Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Sean Driscoll Komainu Yemaso BJJ