Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Daniel Guerra
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Trajan Cass Fight Lab
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-1
Dokončeno
Gustavo Pena
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Cliff Richards N/A Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Dokončeno
Kevin Alvarado
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:51
Haiiley Castro Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Liam Romero
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
LOGAN ANDREI TAN WON BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-1
Dokončeno
Alexa Cavazos
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ally Sibug Gracie Barra Tarzana Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Bellow 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Ryan Schuessler
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Marino Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Gabriella Rocha
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:23
Tyler Clausen Team Kihon MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Cataleya Pelayo
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Matthew Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 01:17
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 115.1 - 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Ryder Crofut
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Armani Martinez Morales Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Olivia Romero
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Juliana Virabouth South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 4 years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Kane Munoz
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Xavier Infante Cobrinha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Dokončeno
ORION PETITTE
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ashlynn Wallace Riverside Submission
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Munir Alsheikh
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Keyan Eskandari Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by Submission - 00:54
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Daniel Guerra
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
E21
Dokončeno
Luis Martinez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Chad Rybar Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
LOGAN ANDREI TAN
WON BJJ
Juliana Virabouth South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 02:32
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Dokončeno
Nikolas Cordova
Won by points - 05:00
Geoff Bewley Valiant Training Center
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Caleb Marroquin
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Jake Allan Carlson Gracie OC Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Aila Andrews
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Meonica Taylor 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Dokončeno
Zamiyah Harvey
Carlson Gracie Menifee
Won by Submission - 03:00
Edward Balboa Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 40.1 - 45 Lbs 4 years old
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Kane Munoz
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Xavier Infante Cobrinha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 45.1 - 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
CHARLES BOLDEN
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ally Sibug Gracie Barra Tarzana
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 84.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Gabriella Rocha
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:43
Alexander Carrasco Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Kevin Alvarado
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
ORION PETITTE Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Gaige Munoz
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Levi Sanchez Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-2
Dokončeno
Gustavo Pena
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Cliff Richards N/A Won by Submission - 03:07
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Cataleya Pelayo
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Matthew Crofut Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 45 Lbs & Bellow 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Ryan Schuessler
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Hatch Team Kihon MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Joel Sanchez
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Keyan Eskandari Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 115.1 - 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Uriah Creiglow
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Armani Martinez Morales Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:43
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Dokončeno
Kiera Netland
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Jessie Lopez Storm MMA & Training Center Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Parker Humphrey
Aguirres fighting system
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jarasion Bowser Carlson Gracie Temecula