Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-34
Dokončeno
Juan Hurtado
Renzo Gracie Reno
Lantrel Stockton Ultimate Fitness BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey- & White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Siah Lathers
East Sac BJJ
Ali Nagzibekov UFC Gym Rocklin Won by Submission - 01:11
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Dokončeno
Robert Baxter
Renzo Gracie Reno
Austin Morehead No team/ association Won by points - 04:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 12-14 Years old / White & Grey / 150.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Timothy Wright
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:14
David Zavala Nick Diaz Academy
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Dokončeno
Denard Fobbs Jr
Kovar's Satori Acadamy
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Gonzales Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-38
Dokončeno
Ava Helton
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Jason Cho Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Noah Severin
Modesto Power
Diego Sandoval UFC Gym Rocklin Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 10-11 Years old / Yellow / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Dokončeno
Kayleb Chao
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Orozco Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Kali Wells
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Kaileyana Madisen Tinguinha BJJ academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-39
Dokončeno
Blake Warren
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Colton Chan El dorado hills bjj Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-15 Years old / Male / Yellow / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Austin Moua
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Vincente Marin Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Skyler St.Pierre UFC GYM Won by points - 01:33
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Dokončeno
Amarbayasgalan Zagdragchaa
UFC Gym Sacramento
Tyler Hoh SFSU BJJ & Striking Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Eliana Moger
Auburn Martial Arts Center
Sofia Willson Tinguinha BJJ academy Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White / 115.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Jakob Langpaap
Charles Gracie Tracy
Won by points - 04:00
James Jaramillo Nick Diaz Academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-40
Dokončeno
Jason Cho
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Regan Cass Fight Lab Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Gavin Duenas
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Issac Garcia 701 United Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Dokončeno
Graham Honig
N/A
Angel Corletto Sonoma State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Misael Lara
Napa Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 04:52
Juan Hurtado Renzo Gracie Reno
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey- & White / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Siah Lathers
East Sac BJJ
Ali Nagzibekov UFC Gym Rocklin Won by Submission - 02:10
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Alyssa Bentz
Lexy Beadles Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Dokončeno
Alexis Mariscal
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Kaya Anderson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Dokončeno
Michael Clark
Mark Dickison Won by points - 05:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Cayden Mendenhall
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by Submission - 00:47
Diego Sandoval UFC Gym Rocklin
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Dokončeno
Jesus Robles
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Tyler Zepp Gracie Barra Yuba City Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Kaileyana Madisen
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Won by Submission - 02:11
Eliana Moger Auburn Martial Arts Center
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Ashleen Madare
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Robert Hawthorne Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 125.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Lukas Porter
Gracie Barra Yuba City
Evan Dao Waza BJJ Elk Grove Won by points - 03:48
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Dokončeno
Aiden Huggins
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:12
Tony Ingoglia Team Alpha BJJ
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Dokončeno
Bryon Garrett
60/80 jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Stefan McKinney Stefan McKinney
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White / 95.1- 105 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Kali Wells
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Sofia Willson Tinguinha BJJ academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Dokončeno
Bryson Dufloth
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Arbis Ares BJJ Roseville Won by Submission - 01:17