Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
Josiah Vang
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vincente Marin Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 02:19
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Dokončeno
Miguel Martinez
UFC Gym Sacramento
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Starks Sandoval Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Mohammad Tahir
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by points
Zoe Provost Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Dokončeno
Xavier Lopez
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Dominic Herrera OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 60.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Dokončeno
Sebastian Dytrych
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Gabriel Tamez Revolution Jiu-Jitsu
Women's Gi Divisions / Masters / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Dokončeno
Rocio Viera
Won by points - 05:00
Cristina Marantette Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Evelynn Thea
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Phoebe Alarcon Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-42
Dokončeno
Westin Mulligan
UFC GYM
Noah Mogannam Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Dokončeno
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:59
Rayhan Ditta OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
7-23
Dokončeno
Vicente Jimenez
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Hamilton
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Dokončeno
EMIR SANDOVAL
No team/ association
Matthew Dudman Fabio Prado BJJ Won by Submission - 00:08
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Amari Scrivens
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Zoe Provost Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Male Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
5-44
Dokončeno
Elias Garcia
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Submission - 03:53
Vincent Luu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
Women's Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Dokončeno
Mairyn Powers
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:24
Abygail Hernandez Paratus Academy
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Dokončeno
Alexander Sanchez
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Forest Dull Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 80.1 - 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Peyton Ferrucci
Caio Terra Academy Woodland
Mohammad Tahir Team Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Youth Gi Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Evelynn Thea
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Phoebe Alarcon Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Dokončeno
Jessie Garcia
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:23
Rayhan Ditta OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
4-43
Dokončeno
Westin Mulligan
UFC GYM
Noah Mogannam Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Dokončeno
Josh Settlage
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Gonzalez
Women's Gi Divisions / Masters / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Dokončeno
Marycon Young
Team Alpha BJJ
Rocio Viera Won by Submission - 04:29
Women's Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Dokončeno
Lynn Le
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hannah Riggs
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Dokončeno
Richard Becerra
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Alexander Sanchez Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:12
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Jaina Knight
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Lukas Porter Gracie Barra Yuba City Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Dokončeno
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ
Team Alpha BJJ
Forest Dull Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Sebastian Chavez
Modesto Power
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Sandoval Team Alpha BJJ
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Dokončeno
Oscar Loya
Team Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
James Biccum Americana BJJ
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Yellow / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Dokončeno
Mia Mendoza
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jake Rabara Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Youth Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Jaina Knight
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Lukas Porter Gracie Barra Yuba City Won by Submission - 02:55
Teen Gi Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / Yellow / 130.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Dokončeno
Josiah Vang
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vincente Marin Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women's Gi Divisions / Adult / White / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Dokončeno
Mairyn Powers
Team Alpha BJJ
Aliya Hurt Team Alpha BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Alexander Sanchez
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jessie Garcia OPEN MAT ACADEMY