Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Victor Cubillas
One Legacy Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:54
Josh Matsumoto Alliance Eastlake
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Leo Gonzales
Won by Walkover
Reagan Alvey Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Dokončeno
Gilbert Olivas
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Breylor Grout Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Dokončeno
Lariah Gill
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:00
Karmyn Lopez Odin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Zuniga
Alliance Eastlake
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Santana North County MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-35
Dokončeno
Josue Mata
10th planet yuma
Won by points - 05:00
James Avalos Rogers PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Dokončeno
Collin Goldsmith
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Won by points - 05:00
CARLOS GOMEZ Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Dokončeno
Kevin Nguyen
City of Champions
Rob Crew Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Zimitro Perez
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by Walkover
Gilbert Olivas Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 200.1 - 220 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Dokončeno
Breylor Grout
Rodrigo Medeiros BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:36
Zimitro Perez GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / Yellow / 150.1 - 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Dokončeno
Oscar Perez Arias Schreiber
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by points - 04:00
Dorian Jones SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Dokončeno
Jerry Davila
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Chris Espinoza 10th planet yuma Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 140.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Dokončeno
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by Submission - 02:16
Yahir Espinoza
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-39
Dokončeno
Leonardo Garcia
10th Planet Riverside
Andrew Lopez Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Dokončeno
Izik Ramirez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Messner HONU BJJ
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Rafael Gomez
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Chris Espinoza 10th planet yuma
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Dokončeno
Santiago Guillent
Alliance Eastlake
Won by Submission - 01:04
Luke Cardona Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Dokončeno
Victor Cubillas
One Legacy Training Center
Angelo Coates Victory MMA Won by Submission - 04:53
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-37
Dokončeno
Alberto Trujillo
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu
Ned Johnson Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 105.1 - 125 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Dokončeno
Brian Jones
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Ashton Buchak The Stronghold Won by Submission - 03:07
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Dokončeno
Tyler Hansen
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Nguyen City of Champions
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 40 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-43
Dokončeno
Hayden Goehring
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Makenzie Collins
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / Brown-Black (Advanced) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Dokončeno
Gil Garza
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 05:00
George Hernandez 10th Planet Freaks
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-50
Dokončeno
Edgar Torres
Ensenada Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Timothy Keller Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Dokončeno
Dominic McConnell
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Hunter McManama Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 140.1- 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Dokončeno
Joshua Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by Submission - 01:48
Yahir Espinoza
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-52
Dokončeno
Jeff Vinzon
Victory MMA
JOSE GONZALEZ One Legacy Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Gi--- Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Dokončeno
Josh Matsumoto
Alliance Eastlake
CARLOS GOMEZ Endless Journey Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White & Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Dokončeno
Leo Gonzales
Jeremiah Zuniga Alliance Eastlake Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi-- Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White - Grey / 88.1- 94 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Dokončeno
Michael Taylor
San Diego Fight Club
Gavin Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 02:19
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 135 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
9-38
Dokončeno
Josue Mata
10th planet yuma
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:00
Mikey La Bella 10th Planet Freaks