Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Mark Shaffer
Alexander Training
Patrick Holstad Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Warren Chandler
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Kenzo Sing
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Won by Submission - 01:09
Mina Deleon Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Jeremy Buda
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Damian Rojas Strike Hold Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Matteo Paraschiv
Satori no Michi dojo
Jaden Castillo Chris Holdsworth Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Dastan Marat
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Artemii Sarguzin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Jamie Deleon
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by points - 02:39
Bailey Martinez APEX BJJ Vacaville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Robbie Brillon Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Mark Shaffer
Alexander Training
Won by points - 04:00
Patrick Holstad Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4 Years Old / White / 35 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Kenzo Sing
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Won by Submission - 01:43
Mina Deleon Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Warren Chandler
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Mason Brown
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Erick Barriga Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Aaron Ciobanu
Satori no Michi dojo
Matsvei Moshchyn Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White-Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Jamie Deleon
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Won by points - 03:00
Bailey Martinez APEX BJJ Vacaville
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Dokončeno
Hlib Porytskyi
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jasmine Sebastien
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Timurlane Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Robbie Brillon Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Augustine Munoz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kruz Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Cayden Mendenhall
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Damian Rojas Strike Hold
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Dokončeno
Jason Enero
Ohana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 80.1- 90 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Dmitrii Leinveber
Satori no Michi dojo
Jason Enero Ohana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Mason Brown
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Erick Barriga Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Dominic Zuniga
Ohana Mixed Martial Arts
Roman Frease Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Irie Deleon
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Xavier Villarante Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Mark Shaffer
Alexander Training
Patrick Holstad Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Aaron Ciobanu
Satori no Michi dojo
Kiyoshi Xiong 10th Planet Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Avram Meliksetian
Satori no Michi dojo
William Tryon Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Augustine Munoz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kruz Sells Team 1on1 Klamath Falls
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Dokončeno
Mikayla Chatman
Kola Ajose BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ariana Meliksetian Satori no Michi dojo
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Dastan Marat
Satori no Michi dojo
Isaac Miller LEOS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Kauai Leite
Rodrigo cardoso BJJ vacaville
Zachariah Montigue UFC GYM Won by Submission - 00:06
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Igor Ivanov
Ufc Gym Folsom
Jacob Martin UFC Gym Placerville Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White-Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Lucas Petrosian
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Castillo Chris Holdsworth Jiu Jitsu Academy