Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Dokončeno
Dan Risley
29 Palms BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jose Coyt Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Dokončeno
Desiree Maczynski
10th Planet - Murrieta
Alyssa Campos Checkmat Murrieta Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Yellow & Orange / 80 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
8-12
Dokončeno
Te’Hani Malia Gacuma
10th Planet - Oceanside
Hazel Humphrey Villanueva grappling arts Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Kaleia Moreno
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sy'Anna Tate Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Dokončeno
Justin Gallarza
Victorum Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Killian Hamilton 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Kayden Yup
Checkmat Murrieta
Jesse Morales Gracie Barra Fullerton Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Dokončeno
Aaron Alkiezar
10th Planet Corona
Dylan Backer Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
5-11
Dokončeno
Evander McWhorter
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Osiris Luis Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 02:39
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Dokončeno
Janel Torres
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Charlotte Smith Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-10
Dokončeno
Tyler Low
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Ezekiel Perez Victorum Athletics Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Harrison Abeel
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Jayden Verduzco Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Dokončeno
Kelsie Chater
10th Planet - Burbank
Thomas Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 01:32
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 150 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Dokončeno
Johanna Tate
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Serena Roman COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-12
Dokončeno
Giselle Soto
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by Submission - 00:45
Gwen Watson The Stronghold
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Dokončeno
Ricardo Ramirez
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Julio Valdezsilva North Coast Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Kyra Johnson
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 01:16
Myles Mode Dedicated jiu jitsu
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Rosabella Mejia
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Aurora Fulbright Sparta Training Academy CDA Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40 Lbs & Below 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Thiago Cortez
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Luna Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Jason Simonski
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Brody Tierney Six Blades
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-11
Dokončeno
Jaxon Azziz
Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 03:00
Deegan Hubbell Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Dokončeno
Dylan Garcia
Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Lira Strength & Honor MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Dokončeno
Miguel Carvajal
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Barsky Hybrid Academy HQ
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Jack Cuevas
Checkmat Murrieta
Wilson Abeel Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Evan Quick
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 00:45
Sawyer Durio Dedicated jiu jitsu
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow & Orange / 75.1- 87 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Dokončeno
Jaxson Jacobo
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Munton 10th Planet - Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 55 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-8
Dokončeno
Kingston Sanchez
Cleber Luciano Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Colton Shehee Checkmat Murrieta
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-14
Dokončeno
Emilia Hosseini
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Juliana Karakhanyan OG Training Center
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Navi Belcher
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Cataleya Armentaruiz Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
4-12
Dokončeno
Shane Low
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Teddy Miller South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:44
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Dokončeno
Janel Torres
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by Submission - 00:38
Charlotte Smith Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Dokončeno
Marc Alcaraz
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Chong Storm MMA & Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Dokončeno
Dan Risley
29 Palms BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 03:52
O'Brian Henriquez Rounders MMA & Boxing