Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 110.1-120 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-24
انتهى
Aaron Lotomau
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Caleb Lee Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Gavin Valdez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
John Alderete Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Christian Quintana
Elite Team International
Jillian Vollhardt Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 130.1 - 145 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Sebastian Rodriguez
Dethrone MMA East
Evelyn Chavez Roots BJJ Fresno Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 85.1 - 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Jagur Herd
Pacific Martial Arts
Evan Ruiz Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by Submission - 02:20
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
انتهى
Isaiah Acosta
Manriques Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 04:00
Allen Cline U.B. MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Grayson Ermie
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Vladislav Dechev Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-23
انتهى
Ian Perryman
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Nehemiah Lujan Dethrone MMA
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
انتهى
Yvette Castro
Dethrone MMA
Isabell Beltran Modesto Power Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Jacoby Crow
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Franco Romero Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 87 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Dylan Berry
Elite Team International
Elizabeth Pasillas Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Brian Valdivia
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Matthew Oupathame Halo jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Augustine Munoz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
REAIL CARNEY Dethrone MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-21
انتهى
Jace Mark
Elite Team International
Won by points - 03:00
William Espinosa Pacific Martial Arts
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Artem Kobelev
Won by Walkover
Maleah Vallin Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-28
انتهى
Cuatre HARBOR
Elite Team International
Vladislav Dechev Satori no Michi dojo Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
انتهى
AJ Valles
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by Submission - 01:46
Damian Rojas Strike Hold
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Sean Smiley
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Gracyn Valdez Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 100.1- 110 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Dominik Cotta
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:39
Gabriel Tamez Elite Team International
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 80.1 - 87 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Daniel Chavez
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Elizabeth Pasillas Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 110.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
انتهى
Steven West
Modesto Power
Won by Submission - 02:57
Isaiah Acosta Manriques Academy of Self Defense
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White / 70.1- 77 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
4-24
انتهى
Ian Perryman
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Nehemiah Lujan Dethrone MMA
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
انتهى
Tiger Whitten
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 02:08
Felipe Huerta Cen cal porterville
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 95.1- 100 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Allyson Ruiz
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Won by Submission - 02:53
Augustine Munoz Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-29
انتهى
Brazil Nino
Elite Team International
Jacoby Crow Pacific Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:54
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 135.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Amadeo Chaidez
7th Generation Fight Team
Won by Walkover
Aiden Silva
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-22
انتهى
Warren Chandler
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Lilly Serrano Pacific Martial Arts
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 75.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
5-30
انتهى
Jules Pearson
Elite Team International
Grayson Ermie Trifecta MMA Visalia Won by Submission - 00:46
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 120.1 - 135 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
انتهى
Aaron Cato
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Artem Kobelev
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 60 Lbs & Below 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Arianny Salgado
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Jillian Vollhardt Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Isabell Beltran
Modesto Power
Won by points - 04:00
Summer Guerra Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 90.1- 95 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Conrad Cline
U.B. MMA
Daylen Patterson Checkmat Fresno Won by points - 03:00