Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 77 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Julian Cota
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Emmanuel Ramos Jr UFC GYM
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Broddy Willbanks
Alliance San Diego
Won by Submission - 02:27
Marley Flores Carlson Gracie Wine Country
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
انتهى
Karizzma Castillo-Rubio
Seth Reppond Carlson Gracie Wine Country Won by Submission - 02:44
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Jacob Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Lockhart Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
انتهى
Nolan White
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Zachary Lockhart Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1-70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
انتهى
Ayden Macias
Decoded BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Frederick Atienza Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Jack Brown
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission - 00:32
Allan Patawaran Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / Yellow / 60.1-70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
Reece Goldstein
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jacob Macias Decoded BJJ
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Olivia Davis
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jase Carothers P33K South Bay YMCA
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 77.1 - 84 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Osvaldo Ochoa
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Brody Dawson Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
Broddy Willbanks
Alliance San Diego
Andrew Lockhart Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:06
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
انتهى
Tiffany Spencer
Primal Training Center
Cameron Toups Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca) Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
Kairo Trejo
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:46
Devin Fuller Alliance Eastlake
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
انتهى
Cash Switzer
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Jacob Lopez
Alliance San Diego
Uriah Hawkins Alliance Eastlake Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
انتهى
Kaedan Purcell
Flow Roll BJJ
Brody Duckett Decoded BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 70 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Jack Brown
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission - 01:03
Allan Patawaran Carlson Gracie Temecula
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
Amber SPENCER
Primal Training Center
Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:39
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 60.1- 65 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
انتهى
Christina Flores
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nevaeh Rosales Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / White / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Diego Rodriguez
Nunez Jiu Jitsu
Victor Flores Victory MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 145.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Jake Ramos P33K South Bay YMCA Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Hunter Besneatte
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Jayden Ruiz Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:49
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 65.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
انتهى
Karmyn Lopez
GLOBAL FIGHT
Keni Deskovick Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 80.1- 85 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Ricky Duggan
Steel MMA
Odessa Whitmer Team Quest Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 110.1 - 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Mauro Gonzalez
P33K South Bay YMCA
Izabella Kovar GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth Competitors / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 75.1- 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
انتهى
Colin Gross
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Tiffany Spencer Primal Training Center
Youth Competitors / 11-12 Years old / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
انتهى
Khalil Robinson
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Madi Deskovick Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Teen Competitors/ 13-15 Years old / Female / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
Symone Atienza
Carlson Gracie SD/Paul Silva BJJ
EMILY LEYVA GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth Competitors/ 9-10 Years old / Grey / 85.1 - 95 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Jase Carothers
P33K South Bay YMCA
Amber SPENCER Primal Training Center Won by Submission - 00:09
Teen Competitors/ 13-15 Years old / Female / Yellow / 100.1- 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
EMILY LEYVA
GRACIE SOUTHBAY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Yesenia DeGuire Alliance Eastlake