Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
انتهى
Mikayla Moroyoqui
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Ryuki Angeles Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:26
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Adam Medrano
G.E.M. FITNESS
Won by Submission - 01:14
Rod Rodriguez G.E.M. FITNESS
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Gavin Grossman
Dethrone MMA
Caleb Pierce Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:52
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Hannah Mark
Elite Team International
Won by Submission - 00:48
Hazel Machuca Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Mason Lee
Dethrone MMA
Logan Alves Elite Team International Won by Submission - 00:14
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Yellow-Orange (Advanced) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
انتهى
Alex Mallot
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Troy Marquez Marco Nascimento bjj
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Justin Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Nazary Perkov Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Adam Baltazar Jr
Won by Submission - 00:41
Maryjane Martinez Halo jiujitsu
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
انتهى
Anthony Luna
G.E.M. FITNESS
Juan Tovar Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 02:58
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Vaughn Gallo
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:16
Oliver Aanerud Paragon AG
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Zaden Viramontes
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryuki Angeles Elite Team International Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Matthew Shea
Pacific Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:26
Sofia Navarro Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Samuel Moreno
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Trevor Davis Pacific Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Aaron Ciobanu
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 01:00
Audette Chacon Pacific Martial Arts
Male No-Gi Divisions / Masters (30+) / White (Beginner) / 160.1 - 180 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
انتهى
Nathan Underwood
Trifecta MMA Visalia
Jake Brigdon Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Skyler Robles
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Marc Bibiano Halo jiujitsu
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 100.1 - 115 Lbs
(Day 1)
8
انتهى
Lillianna Stack
House of Moons
Artem Kobelev Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Asher Yescas
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Vincent Sillas Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Olivia Mariscal
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 00:26
Denver Mattingly Elite Team International
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Makayla Rangel
Camarillo Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Julian Castro Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Evelyn Mariscal
House of Moons
Won by points - 03:00
Abbey Manjarrez Pacific Martial Arts
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
انتهى
William Allen
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Uryah Vallejo Elite Team International Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Gianni Fonseca
Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Matthew Shea
Pacific Martial Arts
Justin Rivera Halo jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Aracely Torres
Sensei Studio Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:33
River Lange Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Women's No-Gi Divisions / White (Beginner) / 115.1 -130 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
انتهى
Yvette Castro
Dethrone MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Erendira Hernandez Dethrone MMA
Male No-Gi Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
8
انتهى
Landen Cummings-Frankmore
Elite Team International
Jimmy Weaver Kugtar MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth No-Gi Divisions / 12-13 Years old / White-Grey (Beginner) / 115.1 - 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
11
انتهى
Rocco Fox
Dethrone MMA
Isaiah Acosta Manriques Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Olivia Mariscal
House of Moons
Jasper Lange Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia Won by Submission - 01:43
Teen No-Gi Divisions / 11-13 Years old / Female / White-Grey (Beginner) / 135.1- 160 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
انتهى
Gracie Arreola
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Martin Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Haruki Angeles
Elite Team International
Levi Seymour Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Gi Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
انتهى
Mavrik Tovar
Dethrone MMA
Aleena Mondragon U.B. MMA Won by points - 03:00