Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
انتهى
Bellasue Bragg
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 02:26
Kai Ramirez Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Beau Kelly
Primal Training Center
Deegan Hubbell Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
انتهى
Susan Torres
10th Planet South Bay
Nya Coleman Victory MMA Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
انتهى
Kavan Cisneros
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jonathan Banker Burke Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
انتهى
Sebasthyen Arenas
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:52
MAKSIM HOWARD No Acadamy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 4-6 Years old / Female / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Avianna Franco
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Ellis Younkin Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Edward Palma
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Jaxon Azziz Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
انتهى
Jose Rodriguez
Valiant Academy
Won by Submission - 03:02
Cesar Carranza GFTeam San diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Porter Gattas
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Christopher McMinn Carlson Gracie Inland Valley Won by Submission - 00:40
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
انتهى
Bellasue Bragg
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 00:32
Killian Hamilton 10th Planet - Oceanside
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Valentina Linnersten
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Reifschneider SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:28
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Masters 1 (30+ Years old) / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 160+ Lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
انتهى
Amber Contreras
Burke Jiu Jitsu
Caitlin Munoz Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-14
انتهى
Deegan Hubbell
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Zain Sais Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Jack Mcnulty
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ethan Alvarez Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 70.1 - 80 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Eustace Heazlit
GFTeam San diego
Elijah Castro Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 15-17 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1 - 140 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
انتهى
Roman Dorris
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Christian Buser Dojo Americana Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Micah Denton
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Thomas Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 02:46
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 200.1 Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
10-12
انتهى
Christopher Emery
Figueroa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Nguyen Legion American Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
انتهى
Jess Ring
New Ground Jiu Jitsu
Nya Coleman Victory MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-19
انتهى
Hope White
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Luna Contreras Burke Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Maximus Rodriguez
Kainga Jiu Jitsu
Oliver Miranda Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by Submission - 01:10
No-Gi --Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / White & Grey / 100.1 - 110 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
انتهى
Killian Hamilton
10th Planet - Oceanside
Kai Ramirez Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:50
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 115.1- 130 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
انتهى
Sebasthyen Arenas
SILVA JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Hunter Dashiell Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-5
انتهى
Dean Eastham
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Pavel Tehuitzin GFTeam San diego
No-Gi Male Divisions / Masters 1 (30-39 Years old) / White (Beginner) / 180.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
انتهى
Craig Adjemian
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Brennan Devey COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 5-6 Years old / Male / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs 5-6 Years old
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Dean Eastham
Fight Syndicate MMA
Maxwell Hamilton Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 50.1- 60 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
5-15
انتهى
Townsend Springmeier
Aftermath BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Zain Sais Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
انتهى
Susan Torres
10th Planet South Bay
Hyemin Sotomayor New Ground Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Christopher Perez
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alan MATEO GFTeam San diego
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Dax Osornio
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:58
Andres Gasper Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Male / White / 50 Lbs & Below 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
Andreas McSparron
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Christopher Perez Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Jasiah Salamanca
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
Tyler Penh Aftermath BJJ Won by points - 04:00