Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Brandon Ferro
ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Won by Submission - 01:39
Gabriel Ramos Fight Syndicate MMA
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Olivia Hose
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 04:00
Luna Guillen
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
انتهى
Pamela Valencia
Valiant Academy
Kelsie Chater 10th Planet - Burbank Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / Grey / 80.1 - 90 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Payton Dahl
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Ariel Knoefler Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 00:14
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 165.1 - 175 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
انتهى
Christian Vasquez
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Arsen Arutyunyan KD MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 7-8 Years old / Female / Grey & Yellow / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 7-8 Years old
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Laila Hatch
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kyra Johnson Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Lance McNatt
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:23
Ali Sahrai SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / White & Grey / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-29
انتهى
Noelani Vera
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Fernando Covarrubias Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
انتهى
Isaac Gamboa
Fight Science MMA
Won by Submission - 03:42
Kelsie Chater 10th Planet - Burbank
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-30
انتهى
Daniella Moseley
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 00:32
Owen Eastham Fight Syndicate MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 10-12 Years old / Female / White / 110.1 - 120 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Addison Fowler
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission
Sloane Anfang ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Kamilah Ocasio
SAMPA BJJ
Alyssa Marin Esparza Valiant Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Kasen Matsch
Krispy MMA
Gabriel Ramos Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Walkover
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 185.1 - 200 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
انتهى
Keith Wolf
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Garrett Gottschalk Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 02:43
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
Sara Ocegueda
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Candyce Raiford Carlson Gracie Team
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Brody Luzano
Millennia MMA
Terry Mcnulty Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ) Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Female / White & Grey / 100.1- 120 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Luna Guillen
Zamiyah Harvey Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 03:25
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-33
انتهى
Alyssa Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Draco Pinon Gracie Barra Upland Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 145.1 - 155 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
انتهى
Lance McNatt
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ali Sahrai SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Female / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Kora Devey
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Kyla King Fight Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 175.1 - 185 Lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
انتهى
Liam Callaghan
R1NG BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond De Anda Carlson Gracie Menifee
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / White / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-32
انتهى
Daniella Moseley
Riverside Submission
SARGIS Makaryan KD MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 130.1- 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
انتهى
Hadi Muñoz
Valhalla Elite Training Center
Won by points - 04:00
Kai Nazareno
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
انتهى
Noah Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:18
Isaac Gamboa Fight Science MMA
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Jake Scharf
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Kendrick Esparza Valiant Academy
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / White & Grey / 160.1- Lbs & Above
(Day 1)
6-30
انتهى
Noelani Vera
Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Amir Muñoz Valhalla Elite Training Center Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 11-12 Years old / Female / Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs 11-12 Years old
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Kamilah Ocasio
SAMPA BJJ
Alyssa Marin Esparza Valiant Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
No-Gi-- Women's Divisions / Adult & Masters 1 / Blue-Purple (Intermediate) / 130.1 - 145 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Marissa Oswald
Riverside Submission
Emma Bernabe Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 70.1- 80 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
4-34
انتهى
Alyssa Ramirez
Carlson Gracie OC
Mateo Mier Carlson Gracie Menifee Won by Submission - 01:35
No-Gi---Teen Divisions / 13-14 Years old / Male / White & Grey / 90.1- 100 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
انتهى
Michael Smith
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:38
Cooper Zimmerman Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Gi-- Youth Divisions / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs 9-10 Years old
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
Lucas Rivera
Fight Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Trinidad A Garcia Carlson Gracie Temecula
No-Gi Male Divisions / Adult / White (Beginner) / 155.1 - 165 Lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
انتهى
Phillip Smith
Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Ferro ONE JIU JITSU LAKE ELSINORE