Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Adrian Calderon
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Julio Castro Castro Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Jacob Guzman
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Neila Phillips Sanders Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Desirey Fernandez
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Vincent Blohm Delete Won by Submission - 01:17
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Charlie Colby
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Lael Hyppolite Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 50.1- 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Sebastian Dytrych
Akbari BJJ
Ezekiel Tamez PFC & Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Lucas Broadhurst
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 00:24
Riley Henry Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Caleb Tinker
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Barritt Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Ayden Talavera
PFC & Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy Abbott SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Vanessa Spektorov
Elite World Warriors Federation
Adrian Calderon Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth / 5-6 Years old / Grey / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Ismael Latifov
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Robert Stahl Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
James Gherebean
Ares BJJ Brasil
Phoenix Leyva Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Isaiah Gomez
El dorado hills bjj
Santhiago Padilla GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Lael Hyppolite
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Lucas Broadhurst Ares BJJ Roseville Won by points - 03:00
Youth/ 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Brody Turner
Nick Diaz Academy
Elijah Hyppolite Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Elias Gonzales
Felipe Bragiao BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Kristian Pulido Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Ximena Vazquez
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Carsen Loewen Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Brooklyn Snyder
Ares BJJ Brasil
Kennedy Abbott SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Xavier Lopez
Akbari BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Vincent Blohm Delete
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Charlie Colby
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by points - 02:29
Riley Henry Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 40.1 - 50 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Julio Castro
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points
Adrian Calderon Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Isaiah Gomez
El dorado hills bjj
Santhiago Padilla GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Caleb Tinker
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Elias Gonzales Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Sidney Eoff
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Neila Phillips Sanders Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Ryan Kutylowski
Team Carnage Jiu-Jitsu
Desirey Fernandez SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 02:32
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Giavanna Jones
Akbari BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Ross Auburn Martial Arts Center
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Phoenix Leyva
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Drake Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Youth / 7-8 Years old / Grey / 50.1 - 60 Lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Evan Barritt
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kristian Pulido Gracie Barra Yuba City
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Rocky Ortiz
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Ximena Vazquez SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth / 7-8 Years old / White / 50 Lbs & Below
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Kennedy Abbott
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Neila Phillips Sanders Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth / 9-10 Years old / Grey / 60.1 - 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Elijah Morales
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ally Heckley UFC GYM
Youth / 5-6 Years old / White / 60.1- 70 Lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Carsen Loewen
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ximena Vazquez SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Youth/ 9-10 Years old / White / 65.1 - 75 Lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Elijah Hyppolite
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Won by points - 03:00
Rhett Shaw Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu