We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Grappling X
Home
Upcoming Events
News
Event Photos
Weight Division
Videos
Jiu Jitsu Rules
Judo Rules
Ranking
Results
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Grappling X
Home
Upcoming Events
News
Event Photos
Weight Division
Videos
Jiu Jitsu Rules
Judo Rules
Ranking
Results
Account
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Grappling X 11/12/2022 Central Valley Jiu Jitsu Championships
12 Nov
Register
Info
rmation
Athletes
470
Matches
Brackets
& schedule
Results
Livestreams
Register
Results
Top lists
Ranking
Fastest Submission
Last calculated 10 hours ago
Rankings
Fastest Submission
1.
Bailey Hoover
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:08
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
2.
Royalty Woodberry
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:11
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
3.
Jake Scharf
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
00:12
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
4.
Ernesto Maldonado
Halo jiujitsu
00:13
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Aubrie Axson
Trifecta MMA Visalia
00:14
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Dutch Ethridge
Elite Team Lemoore
00:14
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
7.
Blake Hoover
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:15
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
8.
Matthew Castro
Dethrone MMA
00:17
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
9.
Ryan Munguia
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
00:18
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
10.
Janelle Sepulveda
Dethrone MMA
00:24
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
11.
Jacob Swengel
Manriques Academy of Self Defense
00:25
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Ryan Argueta
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:26
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Eduardo Nieto
One Legacy Training Center
00:30
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
14.
GREGORY TOROSIAN
Gracie Barra Northridge
00:31
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
15.
Israfell Yusef Jr.
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
00:31
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
16.
Gael Diaz Moran
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
00:31
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
17.
John Alderete
Elite Team International
00:32
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
18.
Orien Loza
Dethrone MMA
00:32
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
19.
Roman Gomez
Dethrone MMA
00:33
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
20.
Ezra Gamber
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
00:33
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
21.
Augustine Munoz
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
00:36
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
22.
Cassie Short
Hammerdown Fight Team
00:37
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
23.
Noah Gutierrez
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:39
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
24.
Michael E. Garcia
Dethrone MMA
00:39
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
25.
Steven Argueta
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:41
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
26.
Angelina Avina
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:44
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
27.
Anthony Pearson
Elite Team International
00:45
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
28.
Marcos Avina
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:46
Minutes
3
Wins
3
Losses
1
1
0
29.
Michael Robbins
Pacific Martial Arts
00:46
Minutes
4
Wins
4
Losses
1
2
0
30.
James Beckham
Halo jiujitsu
00:48
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
31.
Noah Sanchez
Dethrone MMA
00:52
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
32.
Ivan Medina Carrillo
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:52
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
33.
Hayk Sheklanian
Pacific Martial Arts
00:54
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
34.
KYLEE CARSJENS
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
00:55
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
35.
Derek Pavlovich
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
00:56
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
36.
Brandon Brown
Elite Team Lemoore
00:58
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
37.
KAIL MELTON
7th Generation Fight Team
00:58
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
38.
Shawn Williams Jr.
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
00:59
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
39.
Lorenzo GUERRERO
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
00:59
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
40.
Syrus Saunders
Pacific Martial Arts
00:59
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
41.
Hamilton Hiatt
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
00:59
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
42.
BRYSON CARSJENS
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:00
Minutes
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
3
0
43.
Jeff Byles
Pacific Martial Arts
01:00
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
44.
Karson Stephens
Dethrone MMA
01:02
Minutes
2
Wins
6
Losses
0
1
2
45.
Landon Washum
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:02
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
46.
Anthony Lopez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
01:05
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
47.
Dylan Martinez
Dethrone MMA
01:07
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
48.
Max Martinez
Elite Team Lemoore
01:07
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
49.
Ezekiel Hernandez
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:08
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
50.
Anthony Figueroa
Dethrone MMA
01:12
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
51.
Julio Alvarado
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:15
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
52.
Natalee De Los Santos
Dethrone MMA
01:19
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
53.
Shane Atkins
Pacific Martial Arts
01:19
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
54.
Zolineztli Gonzalez
Pacific Martial Arts
01:23
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
55.
Briana Alvarado
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:24
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
56.
Parker Smith
Pacific Martial Arts
01:25
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
57.
Sophia Rico
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:26
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
58.
Brooklynn Garza
HBJJ
01:27
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
59.
Arturo Sanchez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
01:27
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
60.
John Douglas
Trifecta MMA Visalia
01:27
Minutes
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
0
61.
Jillian Vollhardt
R1NG BJJ
01:29
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
62.
Ricardo Salinas
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
01:35
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
63.
HARLOVE SINGH
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
01:36
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
64.
Chris Ornelas
Pacific Martial Arts
01:40
Minutes
4
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
65.
Jayden Sepulveda
Dethrone MMA
01:40
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
66.
Antonio Gamboa
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
01:43
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
67.
Dan Abril
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
01:44
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
68.
JACK TOROSIAN
Gracie Barra Northridge
01:47
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
69.
Anyla Galindo
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
01:48
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
70.
Isai Perez
Elite Team International
01:54
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
71.
Ilijah Shawell
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
01:55
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
72.
Charles Montgomery
Pacific Martial Arts
01:58
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
73.
Jose Picazo
Eric Nolan's Xtreme Training Center
02:01
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
74.
Dylan Day
Pacific Martial Arts
02:07
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
75.
Ruger Stagis
Pacific Martial Arts
02:08
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
76.
Ralph Suarez
Eric Nolan’s Xtreme training center
02:10
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
77.
Mason Alarcon
Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts
02:11
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
78.
Bryan Rullan
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
02:13
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Maverick Martin
Bad Ace Martial Arts Academy
02:15
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
80.
David Chacon
Halo jiujitsu
02:18
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
81.
Henry Castrejon
Halo jiujitsu
02:19
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
82.
Annika Del Toro
Modern Warrior Martial Arts Academy
02:20
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
83.
Tommy Swearengin
Hammerdown Fight Team
02:22
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
84.
Brendin Thomas
Vitruvian Martial Arts
02:37
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
85.
Ian Perryman
Halo jiujitsu
02:40
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
86.
Jacob Torres
Dethrone MMA
02:40
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
87.
Michael Ting
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
02:46
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
88.
Vinvella Gonzales
Checkmat Fresno
02:49
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
89.
Jacoby Crow
Pacific Martial Arts
02:51
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
90.
Andrew Huesca
Dethrone MMA
02:52
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
91.
Zues Vigil
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
02:52
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
1
92.
George Torrez
madera martial arts
02:55
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
93.
Colin Hexamer
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
03:05
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
94.
Brianna Martinez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
03:10
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
95.
Gabriel Rocha
Dethrone MMA
03:19
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
96.
Paul Elizondo
Halo jiujitsu
03:20
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
97.
Alessandra Alvarado
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
03:36
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
98.
Eduardo Carlos
Dethrone MMA
03:39
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
99.
Wyatt Carsjens
Ferny Jiu Jitsu
03:52
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
100.
Diego Barraza
Castro Mixed Martial Arts
04:05
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
‹
1
2
›